www.skolabelkovice.cz

www.skolabelkovice.cz

Základní škola a Mateřská škola Bělkovice-Lašťany

Archív žáků

Archív žáků ZŠ Bělkovice-Lašťany s ukončenou docházkou
Ročník 2016/2017 – třídní uč. Mgr. Blanka Theimerová
1. Janssen Niko 13. Biernacká Romana
2. Křížan Jakub 14. Čtvrtlíková Adéla
3. Lakva Daniel 15. Frommerová Jolana
4. Malaska Jan 16. Jašková Zuzana
5. Marchovský Jakub 17. Kovaříková Sára
6. Novotný Tomáš 18. Mikošková Marie
7. Paták Jan 19. Odstrčilová Adéla
8. Sadílek Jan 20. Parmová Jana
9. Sýkora Libor 21. Rončáková Markéta
10. Šíma František 22. Slepičková Eva
11. Vašíček Jakub 23. Traganová Evelína
12. Zapletal Jakub 24. Zavadilová Tereza

motivzs


Ročník 2015/2016 – třídní uč. Mgr. Alena Kindlová

1. Dosoudil Lukáš 13. Dvořáková Tereza
2. Hénar David 14. Foretová Michaela
3. Janšta Vojtěch 15. Hemalová Tereza
4. Jemelka Antonín 16. Kráčmarová Bára
5. Kraus Daniel 17. Kršová Veronika
6. Lehnert Jiří 18. Lovečková Andrea
7. Maksant Patrik 19. Malasková Eliška
8. Němčic Aleš 20. Malíková Denisa
9. Němeček Jakub 21. Slepičková Jana
10. Štěpán Jakub 22. Šnyrychová Anna
11. Vymětal Michal 23. Šolcová Sára
12. Vymětal Vojtěch 24. Le Thao Van
25. Theimerová Denisa
motivzs

Ročník 2014/2015 – třídní uč. Mgr. Denisa Krausová
1. Borůvka Lukáš 11. Čapková Tereza
2. Hekele Zdeněk 12. Hoffmannová Eliška
3. Huryta Jan 13. Hurytová Eliška
4. Jašek Pavel 14. Jašková Adéla
5. Kaňkovský Adam 15. Jelínková Pavlína
6. Novotný Lukáš 16. Krbečková Eliška
7. Sitař Samuel 17. Křížková Kristýna
8. Vavřiník Radim 18. Opluštilová Viktorie
9. Zatloukal Vilém 19. Škodová Markéta
10. Zeman Ondřej 20. Zeisková Nela
motivzs

Ročník 2013/2014 – třídní uč. Mgr. Blanka Theimerová
1. Bryks Kryštof 11. Kolesárová Denisa
2. Dítě Robert 12. Malochová Růžena
3. Flachs Sebastian 13. Mánková Kateřina
4. Gold Jakub 14. Polášková Darja
5. Král Marek 15. Pospíšilová Klára
6. Orlet Daniel 16. Prnková Veronika
7. Paták Vojtěch 17. Švandová Barbora
8. Rychlý Marek 18. Zdařilová Vendula
9. Snášel Filip
10. Zoula Čestmír
motivzs

Ročník 2012/2013 – třídní uč. Mgr. Alena Kindlová
1. Foret Roman 9. Berková Bára
2. Kořínek Jakub 10. Frommerová Alžběta
3. Kroupa Vítězslav 11. Krhutová Vendula
4. Matušek Martin 12. Kubíková Karolína
5. Němčic Ondřej 13. Kuzmová Tereza
6. Podlas Jaroslav 14. Vymětalová Kamila
7. Vašíček Martin 15. Zdařilová Simona
8. Vystrčil Josef Adam 16. Zmrzlá Karolína
17. Žáčková Denisa
motivzs

Ročník 2011/2012 – třídní uč. Mgr. Denisa Krausová
1. Brodacký Marek 10. Kopáčová Natálie
2. Děrda Jakub 11. Kubáčková Simona
3. Hop Jakub 12. Příleská Vendula
4. Koutný Richard 13. Trhlíková Natálie
5. Odstrčil Jan 14. Valášková Natálie
6. Hladík Patrik 15. Zemanová Karolína
7. Steiger Matěj
8. Trochta Dominik
9. Zatloukal Vít
motivzs

Ročník 2010/2011 – třídní uč. Mgr. Blanka Theimerová
1. Čtvrtlík Jakub 11. Bryksová Hana
2. Dosoudil Michal 12. Bryksová Simona
3. Dvořák Robert 13. Hluštíková Tereza
4. Gold Roman 14. Hoschková Denisa
5. Hemala Michal 15. Kreclová Markéta
6. Hrubý Tomáš 16. Kubáčková Lucie
7. Hynek Tomáš 17. Malčeková Jana
8. Theimer Pavel 18. Martínková Hana
9. Tománek Josef 19. Sitařová Simona
10. Vychodil František 20. Skopalová Nikol
motivzs

Ročník 2009/2010 – třídní uč. Mgr. Eva Vránová, Mgr. Alena Kindlová
1. Frýba Jan 10 Berková Anna
2. Halíř Tomáš 11. Kráčmarová Jana
3. Horčičák Jaroslav 12. Křížková Jana
4. Kaňkovský Jan 13. Orletová Gabriela
5. Kišac Josef 14. Solařová Adéla
6. Kráčmar Jiří 15. Vrtalová Romana
7. Pospíšil Filip 16. Zatloukalová Adéla
8. Pospíšil Jan 17. Zemanová Vendula
9. Vinkler Tomáš
motivzs

Ročník 2008/2009 – třídní uč. Mgr. Alena Kindlová
1. Arbeit Tomáš 8. Absolonová Sabina
2. Bryks Tomáš 9. Bryksová Magdaléna
3. Komárek Petr 10. Dosoudilová Veronika
4. Mareš Ondřej 11. Kubáčková Andrea
5. Netopil Filip 12. Lehnertová Lucie
6. Opluštil Dominik 13. Prnková Monika
7. Pudl Miroslav 14. Sitařová Kateřina
15. Sýkorová Dominika
16. Vrtalová Tereza
17. Zajíčková Adéla
motivzs

Ročník 2007/2008 – třídní uč. Mgr. Blanka Theimerová
1. Bargl Michal 6. Kubíková Markéta
2. Kopřiva Jiří 7. Majerová Anna
3. Matušek Jan 8. Solařová Alice
4. Theimer Miroslav 9. Černá Veronika
5. Trhlík Tomáš
motivzs

Ročník 2006/2007 – třídní uč. Mgr. Eva Krobotová
1. Černoušek Zdeněk 9. Schnaubelt Tomáš
2. Giebisch Michal 10. Theimer Tomáš
3. Hluštík Ondřej 11. Hradilová Adéla
4. Krbeček Tomáš 12. Podlasová Hana
5. Mayrwöger Erik 13. Theimerová Markéta
6. Odstrčil David 14. Vráblíková Kamila
7. Omámik Filip 15. Zmrzlá Vendula
8. Polzer David
motivzs

Ročník 2005/2006 – třídní uč. Mgr. Alena Kindlová
1. Hezoučký Roman 12. Dosoudilová Kristýna
2. Krecl Martin 13. Dvořáková Veronika
3. Kubáček Ondřej 14. Giebischová Monika
4. Rozsypal Josef 15. Hajková Lucie
5. Stach Matěj 16. Olšaníková Nikola
6. Šimeček Lukáš 17. Přindišová Martina
7. Tománek Ladislav 18. Pudlová Iva
8. Zdařil David 19. Rudická Bohdana
9. Žáček David 20. Starostová Eliška
10. Augustová Petra 21. Sýkorová Denisa
11. Bartoszová Veronika
motivzs

Ročník 2004/2005 – třídní uč. Mgr. Blanka Theimerová
1. Arbeit Jakub 13. Heinzová Alena
2. Bargl Martin 14. Maderová Anna
3. Blažkovský Tomáš 15. Michalcová Aneta
4. Hoschka Jakub 16. Švandová Kateřina
5. Hradil Tomáš 17. Švarcová Martina
6. Klusák Ondra
7. Kráčmar Jakub
8. Kráčmar Martin
9. Křivka Jan
10. Nasswettr Jakub
11. Suchyňa Lukáš
12. Zeman Jaroslav
motivzs

Ročník 2003/2004 – třídní uč. Mgr. Lucie Vetešníková
1. Hluštík Martin 15. Gillarová Zdena
2. Hrabec Kamil 16. Jemelková Kristýna
3. Herodek Jan 17. Polzerová Petra
4. Hynek Lubomír 18. Procházková Kateřina
5. Kišac Ladislav 19. Schmidová Kristýna
6. Kopřiva David 20. Schnaubeltová Michala
7. Kubáček Jan 21. Sklenářová Renata
8. Poláček Patrik 22. Valášková Lucie
9. Příkopa Jan 23. Voňková Iveta
10. Příleský František
11. Svrčina Marcel
12. Theimer Jaroslav
13. Urban Lukáš
14. Vinkler Marek
motivzs

Ročník 2002/2003 – třídní uč. Milena Přikrylová
1. Blaťák Michal 7. Mitáčková Tereza
2. Hynek Jan 8. Mitáčková Veronika
3. Krbeček Martin 9. Václavková Aneta
4. Netesal Josef
5. Škráček Jan
6. Zmrzlý René
motivzs